Telegram
Home Netherlands Eerste Divisie
EERSTE DIVISIE
FRIDAY, 17 APR 2026
De Herdgang
Jong PSV U21
Avg Goals Scored per match 1.33
H2H Goals Share 39%
Team Comparison
Jong Ajax
Avg Goals Scored per match 2.07
H2H Goals Share 61%
Match Centre

Match Events

Mark Verkuijl Jong Ajax • yellow card
28'
46'
E. Bassey ↔ N. Verkooijen Jong PSV U21 • substitution 3
M. Verkuijl ↔ R. van de Pavert Jong Ajax • substitution 1
46'
50'
Noah Fernandez Jong PSV U21 • yellow card
D. O'Niel · Assist: A. Appiah Jong Ajax • normal goal
57'
66'
A. Jones ↔ S. van der Plas Jong PSV U21 • substitution 4
66'
J. Koller ↔ S. Sidibe Jong PSV U21 • substitution 5
66'
J. Bawuah ↔ S. Bouhoudane Jong PSV U21 • substitution 6
P. Nash ↔ M. Ibrahimovic Jong Ajax • substitution 5
66'
S. Vink ↔ E. Unuvar Jong Ajax • substitution 6
77'
A. Ouazane ↔ K. Kasanwirjo Jong Ajax • substitution 7
77'
79'
M. Bahaty ↔ G. Verhulst Jong PSV U21 • substitution 7
L. Jetten ↔ E. Butera Jong Ajax • substitution 10
89'
Aymean el Hani Jong Ajax • yellow card
90'
Loading Predictions...
Loading H2h...
Loading Stats...
Loading Lineups...
Loading Form...
Loading Standings...
Loading Missing...