Telegram
Home Turkey 1. Lig
1. LIG
FRIDAY, 27 FEB 2026
Esenler Stadium
Esenler Erokspor
Avg Goals Scored per match 1.75
H2H Goals Share 64%
Team Comparison
Boluspor
Avg Goals Scored per match 1.00
H2H Goals Share 36%
Match Centre

Match Events

O. Artan ↔ O. Oztonga Boluspor • substitution 1
40'
42'
Ryan Jack Esenler Erokspor • yellow card
46'
Amilton Esenler Erokspor • normal goal
50'
Enes Alic  Esenler Erokspor • yellow card
A. Baluta ↔ A. Aganspahic Boluspor • substitution 2
54'
↔ H. Alpsoy Boluspor • substitution 5
68'
M. Balburdia ↔ M. A. Cayli Boluspor • substitution 6
69'
70'
H. Catakovic ↔ O. Kayode Esenler Erokspor • substitution 1
70'
R. Jack ↔ A. Karaman Esenler Erokspor • substitution 2
85'
Amilton ↔ B. Lus Esenler Erokspor • substitution 3
Onur Öztonga Boluspor • yellow card
90'
90'
E. Gedik Esenler Erokspor • normal goal
90+3'
O. Beyaz ↔ D. Cavare Esenler Erokspor • substitution 4
90+3'
M. Faye ↔ E. Gedik Esenler Erokspor • substitution 5
Loading Predictions...
Loading H2h...
Loading Stats...
Loading Lineups...
Loading Form...
Loading Standings...
MATCH PREVIEW

Esenler Erokspor vs Boluspor: Prediction, H2H & Team Form – 27 February 2026

Get the latest Esenler Erokspor vs Boluspor prediction for 27 February 2026 in Turkey • 1. Lig. Analyse head-to-head records, previous results, recent team form, available lineups, football statistics, match odds and key betting trends before kick-off.

The data on this page is designed to support informed football analysis. Compare this fixture with today’s H2H tips, browse current match facts, or review league statistics.

Statistics and predictions are informational only and do not guarantee any outcome.