Telegram
Home England National League
NATIONAL LEAGUE
TUESDAY, 30 DEC 2025
Recreation Ground
Aldershot Town
Avg Goals Scored per match 2.08
H2H Goals Share 55%
Team Comparison
Wealdstone
Avg Goals Scored per match 1.69
H2H Goals Share 45%
Match Centre

Match Events

1'
J. Henry · Assist: M. Penney Aldershot Town • normal goal
10'
J. Barrett · Assist: D. Tetek Aldershot Town • normal goal
C. McAvoy · Assist: S. Hassan Wealdstone • normal goal
20'
J. Cook Wealdstone • yellow card
22'
45'
C. Warren · Assist: J. Barrett Aldershot Town • normal goal
46'
J. Henry ↔ C. Hargreaves Aldershot Town • substitution 2
60'
D. Tetek ↔ R. Jones Aldershot Town • substitution 4
70'
R. Hill Aldershot Town • penalty
S. Hassan ↔ O. Olomola Wealdstone • substitution 5
72'
O. Mussa ↔ S. Turner Wealdstone • substitution 6
72'
75'
M. Penney Aldershot Town • yellow card
T. Agyemang Wealdstone • yellow card
78'
86'
J. Barrett ↔ H. Ghandour Aldershot Town • substitution 7
C. McAvoy Wealdstone • yellow card
89'
90'
M. Penney ↔ W. Armitage Aldershot Town • substitution 8
Loading Predictions...
Loading H2h...
Loading Lineups...
Loading Form...
Loading Standings...
MATCH PREVIEW

Aldershot Town vs Wealdstone: Prediction, H2H & Team Form – 30 December 2025

Get the latest Aldershot Town vs Wealdstone prediction for 30 December 2025 in England • National League. Analyse head-to-head records, previous results, recent team form, available lineups, football statistics, match odds and key betting trends before kick-off.

The data on this page is designed to support informed football analysis. Compare this fixture with today’s H2H tips, browse current match facts, or review league statistics.

Statistics and predictions are informational only and do not guarantee any outcome.