Telegram
Home Bulgaria First League
FIRST LEAGUE
SUNDAY, 05 OCT 2025
National Stadium Vasil Levski
CSKA Sofia
Avg Goals Scored per match 0.00
H2H Goals Share 50%
Team Comparison
Ludogorets
Avg Goals Scored per match 0.00
H2H Goals Share 50%
Match Centre

Match Events

Idan Nachmias Ludogorets • yellow card
13'
18'
Bruno Jordão CSKA Sofia • yellow card
D. Duarte ↔ Pedro Naressi Ludogorets • substitution 1
46'
59'
David Seger CSKA Sofia • yellow card
45+15'
Ángelo Martino CSKA Sofia • yellow card
Anton Nedyalkov Ludogorets • yellow card
45+15'
61'
Adrián Lapeña CSKA Sofia • yellow card
70'
I. Turitsov ↔ P. Panayotov CSKA Sofia • substitution 4
71'
D. Seger ↔ I. Iliev CSKA Sofia • substitution 5
I. Chochev ↔ F. Kaloc Ludogorets • substitution 6
76'
P. Stanic ↔ M. Machado Ludogorets • substitution 7
76'
B. Tekpetey ↔ Erick Marcus Ludogorets • substitution 9
77'
78'
Bruno Jordão CSKA Sofia • yellow card
78'
Bruno Jordão CSKA Sofia • red card
A. Nedyalkov ↔ S. Ivanov Ludogorets • substitution 10
88'
90+2'
A. Martino ↔ B. Cordoba CSKA Sofia • substitution 7
90+2'
J. Eto'o ↔ S. Sanyang CSKA Sofia • substitution 8
90+6'
Fedor Lapoukhov CSKA Sofia • yellow card
90+6'
I. Pittas ↔ G. B. Chorbadzhiyski CSKA Sofia • substitution 9
Loading Predictions...
Loading Stats...
Loading Lineups...
Loading Form...
Loading Standings...
MATCH PREVIEW

CSKA Sofia vs Ludogorets: Prediction, H2H & Team Form – 05 October 2025

Get the latest CSKA Sofia vs Ludogorets prediction for 05 October 2025 in Bulgaria • First League. Analyse head-to-head records, previous results, recent team form, available lineups, football statistics, match odds and key betting trends before kick-off.

The data on this page is designed to support informed football analysis. Compare this fixture with today’s H2H tips, browse current match facts, or review league statistics.

Statistics and predictions are informational only and do not guarantee any outcome.