Telegram
Home Italy Serie A
SERIE A
SUNDAY, 19 APR 2026
Stadio Marcantonio Bentegodi
Hellas Verona
Avg Goals Scored per match 0.67
H2H Goals Share 24%
Team Comparison
AC Milan
Avg Goals Scored per match 2.07
H2H Goals Share 76%
Match Centre

Match Events

21'
D. Oyegoke ↔ P. Lirola Hellas Verona • substitution 1
24'
Jean Daniel Akpa-Akpro Hellas Verona • yellow card
A. Rabiot · Assist: R. Leao AC Milan • normal goal
41'
46'
D. Bradaric ↔ I. Vermesan Hellas Verona • substitution 2
Z. Athekame ↔ A. Saelemaekers AC Milan • substitution 3
63'
R. Leao ↔ S. Gimenez AC Milan • substitution 4
63'
64'
J. Akpa Akpro ↔ Al Musrati Hellas Verona • substitution 6
Y. Fofana ↔ S. Ricci AC Milan • substitution 5
64'
C. Pulisic ↔ C. Nkunku AC Milan • substitution 7
80'
82'
A. Bernede ↔ Isaac Hellas Verona • substitution 7
83'
R. Gagliardini ↔ S. Lovric Hellas Verona • substitution 8
84'
Mutassim Al-Musrati Hellas Verona • yellow card
Loading Predictions...
Loading H2h...
Loading Stats...
Loading Lineups...
Loading Form...
Loading Standings...
Loading Missing...