Telegram
Home Serbia Super Liga
SUPER LIGA
SATURDAY, 10 OCT 2026
Stadion FK IMT
IMT Novi Beograd
Avg Goals Scored per match 1.33
H2H Goals Share 62%
Team Comparison
Radnik Surdulica
Avg Goals Scored per match 0.83
H2H Goals Share 38%
Match Centre

Match Events

21'
Karl Kezy Fabien · Assist: nikola glisic IMT Novi Beograd • normal goal
Miloš Popović Radnik Surdulica • yellow card
23'
23'
Karl Kezy Fabien ↔ Vladimir Radocaj IMT Novi Beograd • substitution 2
Uros Filipovic ↔ Filip Zunic Radnik Surdulica • substitution 1
23'
Filip Zunic Radnik Surdulica • yellow card
27'
Lazar Radojičić Radnik Surdulica • yellow card
30'
34'
vasilije novicic IMT Novi Beograd • yellow card
Emmanuel Quarshie ↔ Luka Jovanović Radnik Surdulica • substitution 2
45'
54'
Aleksandar Sedlar ↔ Andrej Milanović IMT Novi Beograd • substitution 5
54'
Charly Keita ↔ Daniel Aghahowa IMT Novi Beograd • substitution 6
Milos Spasic ↔ Djordje Jovanovic Radnik Surdulica • substitution 4
60'
Aleksandar Pejović ↔ Darko Stojanović Radnik Surdulica • substitution 5
60'
65'
Moussa Sissako IMT Novi Beograd • yellow card
69'
Josué Tiendrébéogo IMT Novi Beograd • yellow card
Uros Lazic ↔ Otabek Shukurov Radnik Surdulica • substitution 9
76'
80'
nikola glisic ↔ François Kamano IMT Novi Beograd • substitution 9
80'
Josué Tiendrébéogo ↔ Ibrahima Kebe IMT Novi Beograd • substitution 10
Loading Predictions...
Loading H2h...
Loading Stats...
Loading Lineups...
Loading Form...
Loading Standings...
MATCH PREVIEW

IMT Novi Beograd vs Radnik Surdulica: Prediction, H2H & Team Form – 10 October 2026

Get the latest IMT Novi Beograd vs Radnik Surdulica prediction for 10 October 2026 in Serbia • Super Liga. Analyse head-to-head records, previous results, recent team form, available lineups, football statistics, match odds and key betting trends before kick-off.

The data on this page is designed to support informed football analysis. Compare this fixture with today’s H2H tips, browse current match facts, or review league statistics.

Statistics and predictions are informational only and do not guarantee any outcome.