Telegram
Home Brazil Serie C
SERIE C
SATURDAY, 03 OCT 2026
Inter De Limeira
Avg Goals Scored per match 2.00
H2H Goals Share 44%
Team Comparison
Brusque
Avg Goals Scored per match 2.50
H2H Goals Share 56%
Match Centre

Match Events

Marlyson Brusque • normal goal
31'
Adrianinho Brusque • yellow card
33'
35'
Gabriel Dias Inter De Limeira • normal goal
Raimar Brusque • yellow card
37'
43'
Getulio Inter De Limeira • normal goal
44'
Vitor Leque Inter De Limeira • yellow card
Raimar ↔ Rafael Milhorim Brusque • substitution 2
46'
Joao Pedro ↔ Alvaro Brusque • substitution 3
46'
Pedro Medeiros Brusque • yellow card
55'
Bernardo Brusque • yellow card
57'
Pedro Medeiros ↔ Renan Brusque • substitution 5
57'
60'
Romarinho ↔ Claudinho Inter De Limeira • substitution 5
60'
Gabriel Dias ↔ Emerson Santos Inter De Limeira • substitution 6
Alvaro Brusque • yellow card
63'
Renan Brusque • yellow card
67'
Marlyson Brusque • normal goal
69'
70'
Emerson Santos Inter De Limeira • yellow card
77'
Vitor Leque ↔ Richard Inter De Limeira • substitution 12
Gazao ↔ Ariel Brusque • substitution 14
77'
Rafael Milhorim Brusque • yellow card
82'
84'
Fabricio Dias ↔ Gustavo Bochecha Inter De Limeira • substitution 13
84'
Getulio ↔ Gabriel Santiago Inter De Limeira • substitution 14
87'
Yan Silva Inter De Limeira • yellow card
Adrianinho ↔ Clinton Brusque • substitution 20
89'
Loading Predictions...
Loading H2h...
Loading Lineups...
Loading Form...
Loading Standings...
MATCH PREVIEW

Inter De Limeira vs Brusque: Prediction, H2H & Team Form – 03 October 2026

Get the latest Inter De Limeira vs Brusque prediction for 03 October 2026 in Brazil • Serie C. Analyse head-to-head records, previous results, recent team form, available lineups, football statistics, match odds and key betting trends before kick-off.

The data on this page is designed to support informed football analysis. Compare this fixture with today’s H2H tips, browse current match facts, or review league statistics.

Statistics and predictions are informational only and do not guarantee any outcome.