Telegram
Home Poland Ekstraklasa
EKSTRAKLASA
SUNDAY, 18 OCT 2026
Stadion Miejski
Lech Poznan
Avg Goals Scored per match 1.75
H2H Goals Share 70%
Team Comparison
Korona Kielce
Avg Goals Scored per match 0.75
H2H Goals Share 30%
Match Centre

Match Events

4'
Patrick Walemark · Assist: Pablo Rodriguez Delgado Lech Poznan • normal goal
6'
Pablo Rodriguez Delgado · Assist: Joel Pereira Lech Poznan • normal goal
23'
Mikael Ishak · Assist: Pablo Rodriguez Delgado Lech Poznan • normal goal
Ondrej Lingr ↔ Martin Remacle Korona Kielce • substitution 1
29'
kamil jakubczyk ↔ Simon Gustafsson Korona Kielce • substitution 2
45'
Marcel·Pieczek ↔ Konrad Matuszewski Korona Kielce • substitution 3
45'
Michael Ameyaw ↔ Morgan Faßbender Korona Kielce • substitution 4
45'
45+2'
Radosław Murawski Lech Poznan • yellow card
45+4'
Pablo Rodriguez Delgado · Assist: Mikael Ishak Lech Poznan • normal goal
55'
Mikael Ishak · Assist: Pablo Rodriguez Delgado Lech Poznan • normal goal
Camilo Mena · Assist: Wiktor Długosz Korona Kielce • normal goal
57'
58'
Radosław Murawski ↔ Gustav Berggren Lech Poznan • substitution 1
58'
Patrick Walemark ↔ Daniel Håkans Lech Poznan • substitution 2
58'
Terry Yegbe ↔ Hubert Janyszka Lech Poznan • substitution 3
61'
Pablo Rodriguez Delgado Lech Poznan • yellow card
Mariusz Stępiński ↔ Daniel Bak Korona Kielce • substitution 7
62'
68'
Pablo Rodriguez Delgado ↔ Filip Jagiełło Lech Poznan • substitution 6
Daniel Bak Korona Kielce • yellow card
72'
76'
Mikael Ishak ↔ Y. Agnero Lech Poznan • substitution 10
Slobodan Rubezic Korona Kielce • yellow card
85'
Morgan Faßbender Korona Kielce • yellow card
90'
90+1'
Y. Agnero · Assist: Michal Gurgul Lech Poznan • normal goal
Loading Predictions...
Loading H2h...
Loading Stats...
Loading Lineups...
Loading Form...
Loading Odds...
Loading Standings...
MATCH PREVIEW

Lech Poznan vs Korona Kielce: Prediction, H2H & Team Form – 18 October 2026

Get the latest Lech Poznan vs Korona Kielce prediction for 18 October 2026 in Poland • Ekstraklasa. Analyse head-to-head records, previous results, recent team form, available lineups, football statistics, match odds and key betting trends before kick-off.

The data on this page is designed to support informed football analysis. Compare this fixture with today’s H2H tips, browse current match facts, or review league statistics.

Statistics and predictions are informational only and do not guarantee any outcome.