Telegram
Home Spain Copa del Rey
COPA DEL REY
WEDNESDAY, 29 OCT 2025
Sant Just
Avg Goals Scored per match 0.00
H2H Goals Share 0%
Team Comparison
Mallorca
Avg Goals Scored per match 2.00
H2H Goals Share 100%
Match Centre

Match Events

24'
Nacho Sant Just • red card
40'
P. Garcia Sant Just • yellow card
T. Lato ↔ I. Salhi Mallorca • substitution 1
41'
A. Prats · Assist: P. Torre Mallorca • normal goal
48'
57'
D. Perez Picon Sant Just • yellow card
63'
J. Gil ↔ P. Mateo Sant Just • substitution 1
M. Domenech ↔ T. Asano Mallorca • substitution 2
68'
A. Prats Mallorca • normal goal
71'
72'
J. Gonzalez ↔ A. Ruiz Sant Just • substitution 2
72'
P. Garcia ↔ A. Werckmeister Sant Just • substitution 3
78'
E. Beattie ↔ A. Kante Sant Just • substitution 4
78'
U. Melero ↔ J. Lastra Sant Just • substitution 5
A. Sanchez ↔ M. Joseph Mallorca • substitution 3
78'
M. Morey Bauza ↔ S. Darder Mallorca • substitution 4
78'
P. Torre ↔ J. Virgili Mallorca • substitution 5
78'
O. Mascarell Mallorca • yellow card
82'
Loading Predictions...
Loading H2h...
Loading Lineups...
Loading Form...
MATCH PREVIEW

Sant Just vs Mallorca: Prediction, H2H & Team Form – 29 October 2025

Get the latest Sant Just vs Mallorca prediction for 29 October 2025 in Spain • Copa del Rey. Analyse head-to-head records, previous results, recent team form, available lineups, football statistics, match odds and key betting trends before kick-off.

The data on this page is designed to support informed football analysis. Compare this fixture with today’s H2H tips, browse current match facts, or review league statistics.

Statistics and predictions are informational only and do not guarantee any outcome.