Telegram
Home Czech-Republic Czech Liga
CZECH LIGA
SUNDAY, 01 MAR 2026
Andruv stadion
Sigma Olomouc
Avg Goals Scored per match 1.27
H2H Goals Share 51%
Team Comparison
Bohemians 1905
Avg Goals Scored per match 1.20
H2H Goals Share 49%
Match Centre

Match Events

26'
D. Sturm · Assist: M. Beran Sigma Olomouc • normal goal
57'
M. Yasser ↔ A. Rusek Sigma Olomouc • substitution 3
65'
D. Janosek ↔ P. Barath Sigma Olomouc • substitution 9
65'
A. Ghali ↔ J. Sip Sigma Olomouc • substitution 10
M. Kadlec ↔ J. Kovarik Bohemians 1905 • substitution 1
65'
G. Sosseh ↔ R. Hruby Bohemians 1905 • substitution 2
65'
J. Matousek ↔ V. Drchal Bohemians 1905 • substitution 3
65'
84'
Danijel Šturm Sigma Olomouc • yellow card
V. Smrz ↔ P. Mirvald Bohemians 1905 • substitution 10
87'
90'
M. Beran ↔ J. Spacil Sigma Olomouc • substitution 14
90'
V. Sejk ↔ J. Jezierski Sigma Olomouc • substitution 15
90+2'
Antonín Růsek Sigma Olomouc • yellow card
Loading Predictions...
Loading H2h...
Loading Stats...
Loading Lineups...
Loading Form...
Loading Standings...
MATCH PREVIEW

Sigma Olomouc vs Bohemians 1905: Prediction, H2H & Team Form – 01 March 2026

Get the latest Sigma Olomouc vs Bohemians 1905 prediction for 01 March 2026 in Czech-Republic • Czech Liga. Analyse head-to-head records, previous results, recent team form, available lineups, football statistics, match odds and key betting trends before kick-off.

The data on this page is designed to support informed football analysis. Compare this fixture with today’s H2H tips, browse current match facts, or review league statistics.

Statistics and predictions are informational only and do not guarantee any outcome.