Telegram
Follow
FK Crvena Zvezda F

FK Crvena Zvezda

Serbia Super Liga Est. 1945
Position 1st
Points 34
Form
W L W W W
Stadium Stadion Rajko Mitić
Capacity 51,862
Manager —
Played 27 matches
Wins 18 66.7%
Draws 3 11.1%
Losses 6 22.2%
Goals Scored 62 2.30 per match
Goals Conceded 26 0.96 per match
Clean Sheets 12 44.4%
Recent Form (Last 5)
W L W W W
4 Wins 0 Draws 1 Losses
Goal Trends (Super Liga)
44%
BTTS 12/27
67%
Over 2.5 18/27
66%
Scored First trend
44%
Clean Sheets 12/27
2.3
Avg. Goals per match
Standings Snapshot
# Team P GD PTS
1 FK Crvena Zvezda 12 +28 34
2 Vojvodina 12 +16 28
3 IMT Novi Beograd 12 +7 21
4 Železničar Pančevo 11 +8 20
5 Radnicki 1923 11 +3 17
View full table
Home vs Away
Home
Played 3
Wins 3
Draws 0
Losses 0
Goals For 10
Goals Against 2
Points Per Game 3.00
Away
Played 7
Wins 4
Draws 1
Losses 2
Goals For 11
Goals Against 9
Points Per Game 1.86
Squad Statistics
Player Pos Apps Starts Min Goals Assists G+A Shots SOT YC RC Rating
Timi Max Elšnik T
Timi Max Elšnik FK Crvena Zvezda
M 11 10 755 2 1 3 12 4 2 0 6.80
Matheus M
Matheus FK Crvena Zvezda
G 10 9 836 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7.00
Stefan Gudelj S
Stefan Gudelj FK Crvena Zvezda
D 10 9 676 1 1 2 3 1 4 0 6.40
Muhammed-Cham Saračević M
Muhammed-Cham Saračević FK Crvena Zvezda
M 10 8 426 0 1 1 9 4 1 0 5.60
Osman Bukari O
Osman Bukari FK Crvena Zvezda
M 9 8 423 2 2 4 9 3 0 0 6.30
Mohammad Abu Fani M
Mohammad Abu Fani FK Crvena Zvezda
M 9 8 397 2 1 3 14 4 4 0 5.70
Mahmudu Bajo M
Mahmudu Bajo FK Crvena Zvezda
M 9 8 281 0 1 1 3 1 2 0 4.40
Matej Gaštarov M
Matej Gaštarov FK Crvena Zvezda
M 8 8 709 0 1 1 4 1 2 0 6.90
Vasilije Kostov V
Vasilije Kostov FK Crvena Zvezda
M 8 7 557 2 1 3 9 4 1 0 6.90
Yuta Nakayama Y
Yuta Nakayama FK Crvena Zvezda
D 8 8 540 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 5.20
Aleksandar Katai A
Aleksandar Katai FK Crvena Zvezda
M 8 7 438 2 4 6 26 14 0 0 6.20
B. Dieng B
B. Dieng FK Crvena Zvezda
F 8 8 438 2 0 2 17 5 0 0 6.10
Tomás Händel T
Tomás Händel FK Crvena Zvezda
M 8 8 419 2 0 2 6 4 1 0 6.20
Mirko Ivanić M
Mirko Ivanić FK Crvena Zvezda
M 8 8 335 1 3 4 9 5 0 0 5.90
Matej Strika M
Matej Strika FK Crvena Zvezda
M 8 7 239 0 0 0 3 0 2 0 3.30
Marko Arnautović M
Marko Arnautović FK Crvena Zvezda
F 8 6 208 3 1 4 9 6 0 0 6.30
Vladimir Lučić V
Vladimir Lučić FK Crvena Zvezda
M 8 7 205 0 1 1 4 1 0 0 4.30
Kristiyan Balov K
Kristiyan Balov FK Crvena Zvezda
M 8 7 195 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 4.90
Savo Radanović S
Savo Radanović FK Crvena Zvezda
G 8 8 151 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1.60
Miloš Veljković M
Miloš Veljković FK Crvena Zvezda
D 7 7 450 1 0 1 4 1 2 0 5.10
Loizos Loizou L
Loizos Loizou FK Crvena Zvezda
M 7 7 291 2 1 3 8 5 1 0 5.30
Franklin Tebo F
Franklin Tebo FK Crvena Zvezda
D 6 5 342 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 5.90
Derrick Luckassen D
Derrick Luckassen FK Crvena Zvezda
D 5 5 303 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 5.60
Rade Krunić R
Rade Krunić FK Crvena Zvezda
M 4 4 167 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 7.00
Dimitrije Šarić D
Dimitrije Šarić FK Crvena Zvezda
M 4 2 39 2 0 2 4 4 0 0 3.90
Mihailo Ristić M
Mihailo Ristić FK Crvena Zvezda
M 3 3 184 0 0 0 3 1 1 0 6.60
Ye-geon Kim Y
Ye-geon Kim FK Crvena Zvezda
M 3 3 60 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 6.50
Young-woo Seol Y
Young-woo Seol FK Crvena Zvezda
D 2 2 180 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 7.60
Nair Tiknizyan N
Nair Tiknizyan FK Crvena Zvezda
D 2 2 180 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 7.20
Jay Enem J
Jay Enem FK Crvena Zvezda
F 2 1 104 1 0 1 4 2 0 0 7.00
Strahinja Eraković S
Strahinja Eraković FK Crvena Zvezda
D 2 1 99 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 6.80
Rodrigão R
Rodrigão FK Crvena Zvezda
D 1 1 90 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7.20
Bruno Duarte B
Bruno Duarte FK Crvena Zvezda
F 1 1 76 0 1 1 4 4 1 0 6.60
Kristiyan Balov K
Kristiyan Balov FK Crvena Zvezda
M 1 1 65 1 1 2 1 1 0 0 9.70
Ivan Guteša I
Ivan Guteša FK Crvena Zvezda
G 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Nikola Stanković N
Nikola Stanković FK Crvena Zvezda
D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -

FK Crvena Zvezda Stats, Form and Fixtures

Explore FK Crvena Zvezda football statistics from 27 recorded matches in Serbia. The current profile includes recent results, scoring trends, home and away form, upcoming fixtures and squad statistics.

Recent form 18W · 3D · 6L
Goals trend 2.30 scored/game
BTTS / Over 2.5 44% / 67%

Next FK Crvena Zvezda fixture: FK Crvena Zvezda vs FC Copenhagen — 22 Oct 2026, 16:45

All times are local. Data updates automatically from H2HFacts database. Statistical data provided by H2HFacts.com