The TSC vs Radnicki NIS match on 16.05.2026 is almost here! We’ve looked at their past games and stats to give you simple tips about what might happen. Which team will score more goals?

Super Liga

Super Liga

TSC
16.05.2026-18:00
No final result yet

Radnicki NIS
8
6
1
1
2
0.5
0.5
2
3/8 (37.5%)
4/8 (50%)
1/8 (12.5%)
0 (0%)
3/8 (37.5%)
H2H Matches TSC vs Radnicki NIS

Radnicki NIS
1

TSC
1

TSC
2

Radnicki NIS
1

TSC
4

Radnicki NIS
1

Radnicki NIS
1

TSC
0

TSC
1

Radnicki NIS
0

Radnicki NIS
0

TSC
3

TSC
2

Radnicki NIS
0

Radnicki NIS
0

TSC
3
Match Facts
- TSC matches have seen Over 2.5 in 5 straight. O2.5: 1.95.
- Radnicki NIS matches have gone Under 2.5 in 3 straight. U2.5: 1.95.
- Both Teams to Score landed in 5 straight TSC matches. BTTS Yes: 1.80.
- BTTS No in 3 straight Radnicki NIS matches. BTTS No: 2.10.
- Last 3 H2H meetings were BTTS: Yes (odd: 1.80).
1X2 Predictions
| Outcome | Probability | Odds |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 46% | 1.95 |
| X | 28% | 3.45 |
| 2 | 26% | 4.00 |
Over/Under 2.5 Goals Predictions
| Market | Probability | Odds |
|---|---|---|
| Over 2.5 | 52% | 1.95 |
| Under 2.5 | 48% | 1.95 |
BTTS Predictions
| Market | Probability | Odds |
|---|---|---|
| Yes | 54% | 1.80 |
| No | 46% | 2.10 |
TSC

Team Form and Performance Overview:
TSC have shown good form, securing 3 wins in their last 5 matches. They are proving to be a tough opponent! They’ve also drawn 1 games and suffered 1 losses.
Every single one of their last 5 matches has seen both teams scoring. Attacking action is guaranteed!
Every match in their last 5 games has been full of goals, all going over 2.5 goals!
Overall, TSC have scored 17 goals and conceded 7 goals in their last 5 matches.
| Date | Match Details |
|---|---|
| 10.05.2026 | TSC 6 – 1 Javor W |
| 03.05.2026 | Radnicki 1923 2 – 2 TSC D |
| 27.04.2026 | TSC 1 – 2 Mladost L |
| 23.04.2026 | Sp. Subotica 1 – 4 TSC W |
| 19.04.2026 | TSC 4 – 1 Napredak W |
Radnicki NIS

Team Form and Performance Overview:
Radnicki NIS have shown good form, securing 3 wins in their last 5 matches. They are proving to be a tough opponent! They’ve also drawn 1 games and suffered 1 losses.
Their matches have been balanced, as 2 out of 5 games saw both teams find the net.
Goals have been harder to come by, as only 1 matches ended with over 2.5 goals.
Overall, Radnicki NIS have scored 6 goals and conceded 5 goals in their last 5 matches.
| Date | Match Details |
|---|---|
| 10.05.2026 | Radnicki NIS 1 – 0 Mladost W |
| 03.05.2026 | Napredak 0 – 1 Radnicki NIS W |
| 27.04.2026 | FK IMT 2 – 0 Radnicki NIS L |
| 23.04.2026 | Radnicki NIS 3 – 2 Javor W |
| 19.04.2026 | Radnicki 1923 1 – 1 Radnicki NIS D |
Standings
| # | Club | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | PTS | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FK Crvena Zvezda | 35 | 27 | 4 | 4 | 99 | 29 | 70 | 85 | LWWDW |
| 2 | Vojvodina | 35 | 21 | 7 | 7 | 61 | 34 | 27 | 70 | WWDDL |
| 3 | Partizan | 35 | 21 | 6 | 8 | 67 | 45 | 22 | 69 | DWLDW |
| 4 | Zeleznicar Pancevo | 35 | 16 | 9 | 10 | 48 | 35 | 13 | 57 | DWDDL |
| 5 | Novi Pazar | 35 | 14 | 9 | 12 | 44 | 49 | -5 | 51 | WLDLL |
| 6 | OFK Beograd | 35 | 11 | 13 | 11 | 46 | 44 | 2 | 46 | DLDDW |
| 7 | Radnik | 35 | 11 | 12 | 12 | 44 | 43 | 1 | 45 | DLDWD |
| 8 | Cukaricki | 35 | 10 | 13 | 12 | 47 | 50 | -3 | 43 | LLDDD |
| # | Club | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | PTS | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FK IMT | 35 | 12 | 10 | 13 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 46 | DDWWD |
| 2 | TSC | 35 | 11 | 11 | 13 | 43 | 42 | 1 | 44 | WDLWW |
| 3 | Radnicki 1923 | 35 | 9 | 16 | 10 | 39 | 40 | -1 | 43 | DDWDD |
| 4 | Radnicki NIS | 35 | 12 | 7 | 16 | 42 | 47 | -5 | 43 | WWLWD |
| 5 | Javor | 35 | 10 | 11 | 14 | 37 | 48 | -11 | 41 | LDWLW |
| 6 | Mladost | 35 | 9 | 13 | 13 | 28 | 50 | -22 | 40 | LWWDD |
| 7 | Sp. Subotica | 35 | 4 | 9 | 22 | 36 | 69 | -33 | 21 | LLLLL |
| 8 | Napredak | 35 | 3 | 8 | 24 | 30 | 75 | -45 | 17 | WLLLL |
| # | Club | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | PTS | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FK Crvena Zvezda | 30 | 24 | 3 | 3 | 87 | 23 | 64 | 75 | LWWDW |
| 2 | Vojvodina | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 55 | 29 | 26 | 62 | WWDDL |
| 3 | Partizan | 30 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 62 | 39 | 23 | 61 | DWLDW |
| 4 | Zeleznicar Pancevo | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 42 | 30 | 12 | 51 | DWDDL |
| 5 | Novi Pazar | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 38 | 37 | 1 | 47 | WLDLL |
| 6 | OFK Beograd | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 39 | 39 | 0 | 40 | DLDDW |
| 7 | Cukaricki | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 42 | 43 | -1 | 40 | LLDDD |
| 8 | Radnik | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 37 | 35 | 2 | 39 | DLDWD |
| 9 | FK IMT | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 35 | 49 | -14 | 37 | DDWWD |
| 10 | Radnicki 1923 | 30 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 32 | 37 | -5 | 36 | DDWDD |
| 11 | TSC | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 26 | 35 | -9 | 34 | WDLWW |
| 12 | Javor | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 29 | 39 | -10 | 34 | LDWLW |
| 13 | Radnicki NIS | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 36 | 42 | -6 | 33 | WWLWD |
| 14 | Mladost | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 23 | 46 | -23 | 32 | LWWDD |
| 15 | Sp. Subotica | 30 | 4 | 9 | 17 | 34 | 55 | -21 | 21 | LLLLL |
| 16 | Napredak | 30 | 2 | 8 | 20 | 26 | 65 | -39 | 14 | WLLLL |
The TSC vs Radnicki NIS game on 16.05.2026 is sure to be thrilling! We’ve studied their stats, head-to-head games, and team form to help you understand what to expect. Let’s get ready for the action!


















